Run for Grace & Andy

5K

Overall Finish List

September 21, 2013



                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Stuart Edmonds                                          924    22   M       1 Top Fin             17:25.3      5:37/M
      2    Jake Dialesandro                                        284    23   M       1 21-30               17:29.4      5:38/M
      3    Bryan Nemire                                            484    22   M       2 21-30               17:56.5      5:47/M
      4    Michael Mausser                                         128    20   M       1 11-20               18:34.8      5:59/M
      5    Dennis Kirimi                                           682    24   M       3 21-30               18:42.5      6:02/M
      6    Anthony Kerrigan                                        283    18   M       2 11-20               18:47.8      6:04/M
      7    Kent Vasko                                              888    26   M       4 21-30               19:30.9      6:17/M
      8    Nick Michalesko                                         323    24   M       5 21-30               19:32.5      6:18/M
      9    Job Fields                                               49    21   M       6 21-30               20:07.6      6:29/M
     10    Don Daley                                               891    24   M       7 21-30               20:20.9      6:34/M
     11    Aaron Lanig                                             483    22   M       8 21-30               20:53.0      6:44/M
     12    Cris Harris                                             809    42   M       1 41-50               20:53.5      6:44/M
     13    Laila Almassri                                          769    22   F       1 Top Fin             20:57.7      6:45/M
     14    Rebecca Wright                                          566    20   F       1 11-20               21:10.5      6:50/M
     15    Kailey Saywell                                          351    21   F       1 21-30               21:10.6      6:50/M
     16    Earl Kissell                                            501    64   M       1 61-70               21:19.1      6:53/M
     17    John Schetter                                           705    63   M       2 61-70               21:42.4      7:00/M
     18    Gregory Summers                                         599    19   M       3 11-20               21:46.4      7:01/M
     19    Dan Essel                                                58    20   M       4 11-20               21:52.7      7:03/M
     20    Frank Tascone                                           936    50   M       2 41-50               22:13.8      7:10/M
     21    Jake Savel                                              357    22   M       9 21-30               22:18.1      7:12/M
     22    Ryan Astalos                                            774    21   M      10 21-30               22:28.7      7:15/M
     23    Matthew Church                                          492    11   M       5 11-20               22:38.8      7:18/M
     24    Mark Stanke                                             594    19   M       6 11-20               22:49.5      7:22/M
     25    Abby Staysa                                             597    20   F       2 11-20               22:50.0      7:22/M
     26    Mark Wade                                               562    54   M       1 51-60               23:04.0      7:26/M
     27    Zack Breedlove                                          214    37   M       1 31-40               23:11.4      7:29/M
     28    Mike Foti                                                27    53   M       2 51-60               23:18.7      7:31/M
     29    Clarissa Claflin                                        796    21   F       2 21-30               23:19.8      7:31/M
     30    Joe Crano                                               265    45   M       3 41-50               23:24.8      7:33/M
     31    David Stonebraker                                       598    21   M      11 21-30               23:35.7      7:36/M
     32    John Sellstrom                                          595    20   M       7 11-20               24:20.4      7:51/M
     33    Patricia Bohls                                          783    20   F       3 11-20               24:21.0      7:51/M
     34    Nicole Pueyo Svoboda                                    326    23   F       3 21-30               24:21.6      7:51/M
     35    Rick Reynolds                                           509    41   M       4 41-50               24:29.3      7:54/M
     36    Jeff Swenson                                            704    43   M       5 41-50               24:45.5      7:59/M
     37    Bob Daley                                               890    54   M       3 51-60               24:47.3      8:00/M
     38    Cara Constance                                          653    42   F       1 41-50               24:47.5      8:00/M
     39    Megan McBratnie                                         158    19   F       4 11-20               24:58.5      8:03/M
     40    Mike Gatta                                              657    22   M      12 21-30               25:13.9      8:08/M
     41    Jill Church                                             132    36   F       1 31-40               25:18.0      8:10/M
     42    Bo Kang                                                 206    18   M       8 11-20               25:20.9      8:10/M
     43    Bobby Brown                                             786    23   M      13 21-30               25:24.5      8:12/M
     44    Aaron Aous-Souders                                      431    20   M       9 11-20               25:31.7      8:14/M
     45    Patrick Calabrese                                       789    34   M       2 31-40               25:32.2      8:14/M
     46    Will Fugate                                             853    26   M      14 21-30               25:34.2      8:15/M
     47    Alex Ulbricht                                           997    25   F       4 21-30               25:36.1      8:15/M
     48    Matt Coleman                                            799    29   M      15 21-30               25:46.7      8:19/M
     49    David Francis                                            56    51   M       4 51-60               25:48.0      8:19/M
     50    Jessica Gruden                                          840    22   F       5 21-30               26:03.6      8:24/M
     51    Christian Kelley                                        259    19   M      10 11-20               26:18.5      8:29/M
     52    Ashley Dillon                                           923    19   F       5 11-20               26:23.9      8:31/M
     53    Anthony Franklin                                         31    20   M      11 11-20               26:24.0      8:31/M
     54    Leigh Dengis                                            921    23   M      16 21-30               26:33.5      8:34/M
     55    Dutton Alys                                             439    20   F       6 11-20               27:12.5      8:46/M
     56    Fitschen-Brown Meredith                                 171    18   F       7 11-20               27:24.2      8:50/M
     57    Jen Humes                                               217    36   F       2 31-40               27:26.3      8:51/M
     58    Christian Loyola                                        612    19   M      12 11-20               27:27.0      8:51/M
     59    Jordan Canevari                                         790    18   M      13 11-20               27:40.5      8:55/M
     60    Alexander Ham                                           839    20   M      14 11-20               28:10.2      9:05/M
     61    Aaron Oenzinger                                         296    32   M       3 31-40               28:20.8      9:08/M
     62    Alaina Seguin                                           591    19   F       8 11-20               28:27.7      9:11/M
     63    Rachel Buckley                                          787    20   F       9 11-20               28:34.8      9:13/M
     64    Michael Malloy                                          136    19   M      15 11-20               28:42.0      9:15/M
     65    Jen McCreight                                           177    32   F       3 31-40               28:47.8      9:17/M
     66    Rob Verner                                              600    62   M       3 61-70               29:00.0      9:21/M
     67    Megan Orosz                                             553    21   F       6 21-30               29:15.8      9:26/M
     68    Jeanette Wade                                           561    55   F       1 51-60               29:22.4      9:28/M
     69    Natalie Richardson                                      363    22   F       7 21-30               29:22.4      9:28/M
     70    Jack Dialesandro                                        361    59   M       5 51-60               29:32.3      9:32/M
     71    Will Applebee                                           772    21   M      17 21-30               29:33.6      9:32/M
     72    Courtney Wade                                           560    21   F       8 21-30               29:46.6      9:36/M
     73    Hazel Havel-Reese                                       200    59   F       2 51-60               29:55.1      9:39/M
     74    Diane Wilthew                                           381    53   F       3 51-60               29:55.3      9:39/M
     75    Amy Bower                                               785    38   F       4 31-40               29:56.0      9:39/M
     76    Marjie Billock                                          780    40   F       5 31-40               30:01.7      9:41/M
     77    Shane Kardos                                            270    46   M       6 41-50               30:04.2      9:42/M
     78    John Pergan                                             164    19   M      16 11-20               30:10.0      9:44/M
     79    Matthew Hove                                            268    20   M      17 11-20               30:14.1      9:45/M
     80    Jennifer Capriotti                                      791    33   F       6 31-40               30:19.0      9:47/M
     81    Kyle Blaha                                              781    20   M      18 11-20               30:21.4      9:47/M
     82    Sara Shearer                                            596    18   F      10 11-20               30:22.9      9:48/M
     83    Jackie Maglosky                                          80    26   F       9 21-30               30:23.4      9:48/M
     84    James Maglosky                                          138    34   M       4 31-40               30:23.5      9:48/M
     85    Dan Hirsch                                              487    10   M       1  0-10               30:56.8      9:59/M
     86    Natalie Waple                                           565    18   F      11 11-20               31:19.9     10:06/M
     87    Leah Merher                                             202    26   F      10 21-30               31:21.5     10:07/M
     88    Emily Kelly                                             288    18   F      12 11-20               31:35.3     10:11/M
     89    Rachel Legerski                                         255    1    F       1  0-10               31:41.4     10:13/M
     90    Andrew Legerski                                         394    1    M       2  0-10               31:41.4     10:13/M
     91    Heather Ristau                                          358    19   F      13 11-20               32:09.1     10:22/M
     92    Maria Dengis                                            920    25   F      11 21-30               32:09.9     10:22/M
     93    Jennifer Clark                                          797    32   F       7 31-40               32:17.8     10:25/M
     94    Dawn King                                                66    44   F       2 41-50               32:28.7     10:28/M
     95    Hannah Dengler                                          922    28   F      12 21-30               32:28.9     10:28/M
     96    Patty Breedlove                                         252    35   F       8 31-40               32:43.8     10:33/M
     97    Marisa Celeste                                          793    20   F      14 11-20               32:54.8     10:37/M
     98    Marian Bade                                             775    19   F      15 11-20               32:54.8     10:37/M
     99    Jill Kramer                                              53    21   F      13 21-30               33:29.2     10:48/M
    100    Emily Bertagnolli                                       778    23   F      14 21-30               33:55.7     10:56/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Matthew Beal                                            776    23   M      18 21-30               33:56.0     10:57/M
    102    John Scheiderer                                         420    28   M      19 21-30               33:58.6     10:57/M
    103    Elizabeth Scheiderer                                    405    28   F      15 21-30               33:58.6     10:57/M
    104    Michael Zielinski                                       567    21   M      20 21-30               34:06.1     11:00/M
    105    Scott Miller                                            513    49   M       7 41-50               34:25.7     11:06/M
    106    Jennifer Miller                                         481    46   F       3 41-50               34:25.8     11:06/M
    107    Aaron Hare                                              826    20   M      19 11-20               34:51.3     11:15/M
    108    Nick Mitchell                                           634    19   M      20 11-20               34:58.8     11:17/M
    109    Kayla Cornett                                           894    18   F      16 11-20               35:12.1     11:21/M
    110    Nick Sawatskas                                          474    22   M      21 21-30               35:17.9     11:23/M
    111    Zoe Swenson                                             989    12   F      17 11-20               36:22.0     11:44/M
    112    Samantha Polmanteer                                     637    20   F      18 11-20               36:45.3     11:51/M
    113    Renee Belis                                             777    21   F      16 21-30               36:51.0     11:53/M
    114    Mary Quade                                              376    41   F       4 41-50               36:55.0     11:55/M
    115    Judy Quade                                              372    69   F       1 61-70               36:55.0     11:55/M
    116    Unknown Partic. 675                                     675         M       3  0-10               37:12.3     12:00/M
    117    Chris Boardman                                          782    19   M      21 11-20               37:39.2     12:09/M
    118    Kayla Langhoff                                          110    18   F      19 11-20               37:40.0     12:09/M
    119    Georgiana Milbrodt                                      434    19   F      20 11-20               37:47.3     12:11/M
    120    Kim Shadel                                              233    19   F      21 11-20               37:55.6     12:14/M
    121    Rachel Patten                                           529    19   F      22 11-20               38:04.5     12:17/M
    122    Terry Clutter                                           798    33   F       9 31-40               38:12.6     12:19/M
    123    Tanya Ashinhurst                                        773    60   F       4 51-60               38:37.4     12:27/M
    124    Unknown Partic. 92                                       92         M       4  0-10               45:55.9     14:49/M
    125    Karen Cirino-Cenin                                      795    48   F       5 41-50               45:57.3     14:49/M
    126    Emily Anderson                                          771    20   F      23 11-20               47:50.3     15:26/M
    127    Carly Daniels                                           893    20   F      24 11-20               47:50.8     15:26/M
    128    Joe Lors                                                108    48   M       8 41-50               53:06.4     17:08/M
    129    Tristan Demaria                                         213    20   M      22 11-20               53:57.8     17:24/M
    130    Matt Margo                                              131    21   M      22 21-30               54:09.8     17:28/M
    131    Alexis Alvarado                                         770    21   F      17 21-30             1:08:33.1     22:07/M
    132    Jullian Humes                                           216    12   F      25 11-20             1:08:33.1     22:07/M
    133    Jennifer Capriotti                                      792    33   F      10 31-40             1:08:33.2     22:07/M
    134    Matthew Tobin                                           996    26   M      23 21-30             1:08:33.6     22:07/M
    135    Jaycee Bihl                                             779    11   F      26 11-20             1:08:33.6     22:07/M