O24 Hour Trail Race

Overall Summary

April 28, 2012


www.champracing.org CHAMP Racing

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 / 6 13:14:04.79 **:21/ 6.000

Individual

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Joe Winch 30 M/55 115 23:51:53.49 12:27/M 115.000
2 Richard Cook 57 M/49 114 23:57:15.42 12:36/M 114.000
3 Melissa Terwilliger 44 F/28 111 23:41:55.74 12:49/M 111.000
4 Mike Shaughnessy 52 M/45 100 20:08:51.85 12:05/M 100.000
5 Michele Fortuna 50 F/46 100 23:10:32.98 13:54/M 100.000
6 Christine Ganz 12 F/51 100 23:45:13.19 14:15/M 100.000
7 Henry Cubero 24 M/49 90 23:10:35.99 15:27/M 90.000
8 Suzanne Weightman 65 F/48 90 23:28:10.75 15:39/M 90.000
9 Daniel Kuzma 16 M/30 84 17:10:07.50 12:16/M 84.000
10 Paul Lefelhocz 56 M/43 83 19:15:11.68 13:55/M 83.000
11 Michael Moran 47 M/42 77 23:52:18.29 18:36/M 77.000
12 Michael Schaffer 45 M/50 76 22:52:21.37 18:03/M 76.000
13 Michael Domin 48 M/38 75 15:53:18.44 12:43/M 75.000
14 Bryce Carlson 8 M/31 75 17:01:30.67 13:37/M 75.000
15 Pamela Pickel 53 F/37 75 22:49:12.56 18:15/M 75.000
16 Kevin Swalwell 35 M/46 67 23:52:19.26 21:23/M 67.000
17 James Atkinson 26 M/38 63 21:51:46.55 20:49/M 63.000
18 Michael Semick 49 M/39 62 16:37:41.17 16:06/M 62.000
19 Elizabeth Sosan 21 F/44 62 22:59:33.98 22:15/M 62.000
20 Karen Riddle 33 F/59 59 23:38:28.70 24:03/M 59.000
21 Pamela Rickard 54 F/49 57 23:58:13.19 25:14/M 57.000
22 Kurt Osadchuk 39 M/52 51 11:58:12.77 14:05/M 51.000
23 Scott McCray 60 M/64 51 12:30:42.08 14:43/M 51.000
24 Lisa Orlandi 42 F/48 51 13:39:00.46 16:04/M 51.000
25 Suzanne Deming 64 F/54 51 15:13:26.01 17:55/M 51.000
26 Leigh Martin 40 F/27 51 18:23:16.85 21:38/M 51.000
27 Roger Niethe 58 M/54 50 10:02:33.78 12:03/M 50.000
28 Dave Morl 17 M/49 50 10:53:03.91 13:04/M 50.000
29 Brian Morris 5 M/41 50 13:22:24.22 16:03/M 50.000
30 Keith Flint 34 M/50 50 14:17:46.93 17:09/M 50.000
31 Brooke Kroto 7 F/53 50 17:27:04.95 20:56/M 50.000
32 Christopher Lassen 15 M/49 49 10:50:21.24 13:16/M 49.000
33 Gary Sexton 22 M/55 46 9:25:05.36 12:17/M 46.000
34 Kimberly Durst Wheeler 36 F/29 46 10:11:53.22 13:18/M 46.000
35 Tim Harber 67 M/55 46 23:10:32.95 30:14/M 46.000
36 John Reynolds 31 M/44 45 12:31:03.22 16:41/M 45.000
37 Christine Tokarz 14 F/35 45 20:28:20.30 27:18/M 45.000
38 Mike Mayher 51 M/55 45 22:05:01.07 29:27/M 45.000
39 Tom Jennings 68 M/53 40 9:12:07.80 13:48/M 40.000
40 Jack Sharpe 25 M/54 37 23:21:26.09 37:53/M 37.000
41 Dick Osborne 19 M/61 35 8:43:22.78 14:57/M 35.000
42 Kristi Niethe 38 F/54 33 8:28:48.75 15:25/M 33.000
43 Debra Gardenhire 71 F/45 33 19:29:33.82 35:26/M 33.000
44 Brianne McGrew 6 F/31 31 8:13:54.49 15:56/M 31.000
45 Doug Herrmann 20 M/38 31 10:34:47.18 20:29/M 31.000
46 Michael Martin 46 M/36 31 21:20:31.87 41:18/M 31.000
47 Scott McGrew 59 M/32 30 5:48:04.57 11:36/M 30.000
48 THE LEG 18 F/22 30 23:11:52.91 46:24/M 30.000
49 Linda Quirk 41 F/59 29 5:33:11.62 11:29/M 29.000
50 Joe Trask 29 M/76 28 9:11:15.52 19:41/M 28.000
51 Brad Phillips 4 M/41 25 6:39:02.08 15:58/M 25.000
52 Jon Paul Preston 32 M/33 24 5:25:52.90 13:35/M 24.000
53 Zach Johnson 2 M/35 21 12:58:45.64 37:05/M 21.000
54 Charles Danielson 9 M/58 19 4:36:47.61 14:34/M 19.000
55 Ben Kimball 72 M/35 15 11:55:13.28 47:41/M 15.000
56 Chris Corrigan 11 M/49 14 3:56:30.13 16:54/M 14.000
57 Amy Schultz 1 F/37 11 11:44:56.06 64:05/M 11.000
58 Bill Ross 3 M/54 10 2:19:42.29 13:58/M 10.000
59 Julie Lawson 69 F/36 10 12:53:45.24 77:23/M 10.000
60 Jeff Sobieski 28 M/43 9 3:14:50.08 21:39/M 9.000
61 Kirsten Pentek 37 F/31 8 3:55:39.18 29:27/M 8.000
62 Lindsey Baird 70 F/24 7 8:23:12.42 71:53/M 7.000
63 Patricia Popovich 55 F/45 7 11:01:35.01 94:31/M 7.000
64 Stacy Rhea 62 F/44 7 11:01:35.95 94:31/M 7.000
65 Suzanne Connolly-Agoston 63 F/40 6 4:08:54.60 41:29/M 6.000
 

4 Person Relay

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Like it in the Rear   F/ 109 23:24:32.07 12:53/M 109.000
2 Steady as She Goes   M/ 104 23:48:54.29 13:44/M 104.000